LE SQUADRE

ACADEMY ROSSONERI

ACADEMY ROSSONERI A.S.D.VIA LEONARDO SCIASCIA, 4
43122 PARMA (PR)

ARSENAL, ARSENAL GIALLO, ARSENAL ROSSO

ARSENAL PARMA U.S.STRADA LAZZARETTO, 26
43123 MARORE (PR)

AUDACE

AUDACE U.S. A.S.D.VIA NICOLA DE GIOVANNI, 8
43123 PARMA (PR)

AUDACE/LE FOLGORI, AUDACE/LE FOLGORI "A", AUDACE/LE FOLGORI "B"

AUDACE/LE FOLGORI
43123 PARMA (PR)

BARCACCIA, BARCACCIA "A", BARCACCIA "B"

BARCACCIA A.S.D.VIA FRATELLI CERVI, 50
42020 SAN POLO D'ENZA (RE)

BASSA PARMENSE

BASSA PARMENSE A.D.G.S.VIA XI FEBBRAIO, 20
43018 TRECASALI (PR)

BUSSETO

BUSSETO G.S.D.VIA CAVAGNA, 1
43011 BUSSETO (PR)

CASALESE, CASALESE "A", CASALESE "B"

CASALESE U.C. S.S.D.STRADA BASLENGA, 12
26041 CASALMAGGIORE (CR)

CELTIC CAVRIAGO

CELTIC CAVRIAGO 1982 A.S.D.VIA DEI QUERCIOLI, 111
42025 CAVRIAGO (RE)

INZANI

CIRCOLO INZANI A.S.D.VIA LUIGI ANEDDA, 3/A
43122 PARMA (PR)

COLORNO

COLORNO A.C.VIA IV NOVEMBRE SNC
43052 COLORNO (PR)

CUS PARMA

CUS PARMA A.S.D.PARCO AREA DELLE SCIENZE, 105
43124 PARMA (PR)

FADIGATI

FADIGATI A.S.D.VIA S.FRANCESCO D’ASSISI, 1
26030 CICOGNOLO (CR)

FONTACALCIO

FONTACALCIO 2011 A.S.D.VIA MASNOVO
43012 FONTANELLATO (PR)

FULGOR SAN SECONDO

FULGOR SAN SECONDO A.S.D.VIA DONNINI, 6A
43017 SAN SECONDO PARMENSE (PR)

GUASTALLA, GUASTALLA "A", GUASTALLA "B"

GUASTALLA CALCIO A.S.D.VIA PIEVE, 37
42016 GUASTALLA (RE)

JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA

JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA A.S.D.STRADA CHIESA DI FOGNANO, 6
430126 PARMA (PR)

MERCURY

MERCURY A.S.D.STRADA CAVAGNARI, 3
43126 PARMA (PR)

MONTANARA

MONTANARA A.S.D.VIA MONSIGNORE NESTORE PELICELLI, 12-8
43124 PARMA (PR)

MORELLO

MORELLO FOOTBALL SCHOOL A.S.D.VIA WALTER MANZOTT, 1, LOCALITA' MASONE
42122 REGGIO EMILIA (RE)

LA SALLE

POLISPORTIVA DE LA SALLE A.S.D.VIA BERZIOLI
43124 PARMA (PR)

REAL SALA BAGANZA

REAL SALA BAGANZAVIA DI VITTORIO, 7
43038 SALA BAGANZA (PR)

SALSOMAGGIORE

SALSOMAGGIORE CALCIO A.S.D.VIA CRISPI, 27
43039 SALSOMAGGIORE TERME (PR)

SAN LEO

SAN LEO A.S.D.VIA GUASTALLA, 10
43122 PARMA (PR)

SORBOLO BIANCAZZURRA

SORBOLO BIANCAZZURRA A.S.D.VIA IV NOVEMBRE, 35
43058 SORBOLO (PR)

SANT'ILARIO

SPORTING CLUB SANT'ILARIO A.S.D.VIA PODGORA, 5
42049 SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA (RE)

TEAM CROCIATI

TEAM CROCIATIVIA VITTORIO DE SICA, 22
43125 PARMA (PR)

TEAM FIDENZA, TEAM FIDENZA "A", TEAM FIDENZA "B"

TEAM FIDENZA A.S.D.VIA XXV APRILE, 36
43036 FIDENZA (PR)

PRIMI CALCI I ANNO
2016
AUDACE/LE FOLGORI "A"
AUDACE/LE FOLGORI "B"
BASSA PARMENSE
CASALESE
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
GUASTALLA
INZANI
MONTANARA
TEAM FIDENZA "A"
TEAM FIDENZA "B"
PRIMI CALCI II ANNO
2015
AUDACE/LE FOLGORI
BASSA PARMENSE
BUSSETO
CASALESE
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
FONTACALCIO
GUASTALLA "A"
GUASTALLA "B"
INZANI
MORELLO
REAL SALA BAGANZA
TEAM FIDENZA "A"
TEAM FIDENZA "B"
PULCINI I ANNO
2014
ARSENAL
AUDACE
BASSA PARMENSE
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
GUASTALLA
INZANI
MORELLO
REAL SALA BAGANZA
SALSOMAGGIORE
SORBOLO BIANCAZZURRA
TEAM CROCIATI
TEAM FIDENZA "A"
TEAM FIDENZA "B"
PULCINI II ANNO
2013
ARSENAL
AUDACE
BARCACCIA
BASSA PARMENSE
CASALESE "A"
CASALESE "B"
CELTIC CAVRIAGO
GUASTALLA
INZANI
JUVENTUS CLUB PARMA
REAL SALA BAGANZA
SALSOMAGGIORE
SANT'ILARIO
SORBOLO BIANCAZZURRA
TEAM CROCIATI
TEAM FIDENZA "A"
TEAM FIDENZA "B"
ESORDIENTI I ANNO
2012
ACADEMY ROSSONERI
ARSENAL
AUDACE
BASSA PARMENSE
CASALESE
CUS PARMA
FULGOR SAN SECONDO
GUASTALLA
LA SALLE
MERCURY
MONTANARA
REAL SALA BAGANZA
SALSOMAGGIORE
SAN LEO
TEAM FIDENZA "A"
TEAM FIDENZA "B"
ESORDIENTI II ANNO
2011
ARSENAL GIALLO
ARSENAL ROSSO
BARCACCIA "A"
BARCACCIA "B"
CASALESE
COLORNO
CUS PARMA
FADIGATI
GUASTALLA
MERCURY
MONTANARA
REAL SALA BAGANZA
SALSOMAGGIORE
SANT'ILARIO
TEAM CROCIATI
TEAM FIDENZA "A"
TEAM FIDENZA "B"
page execution: 0,1719971 sec